generated : 23:00:08

Topscorer National League A, National, Platzierungsspiele (2015)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunktePlusMinusSoGFouls
Julien SprungerFribourg-Gottéron63581160
Marc AbplanalpFribourg-Gottéron6224140
Adam HasaniFribourg-Gottéron61343106
Andrey BykovFribourg-Gottéron4044074
Jérémie KamerzinFribourg-Gottéron53031120
Christian DubéFribourg-Gottéron61234825
John FritscheFribourg-Gottéron61232150
Greg MauldinFribourg-Gottéron41121192
Marc-Antoine PouliotFribourg-Gottéron611201710
Joel KwiatkowskiFribourg-Gottéron6022274
Francis Verreault-PaulFribourg-Gottéron3101192
Melvin MerolaFribourg-Gottéron5101152
Killian MottetFribourg-Gottéron61010142
Timo HelblingFribourg-Gottéron4011260
Dominik GranakFribourg-Gottéron5011-250
Roman BottaFribourg-Gottéron6011150
Thibaut MonnetFribourg-Gottéron6011172
Sebastian SchiltFribourg-Gottéron60112124
Maxime MontandonFribourg-Gottéron2000-102
Marc ZanggerFribourg-Gottéron2000000
Anthony HugueninFribourg-Gottéron4000140
Tristan VauclairFribourg-Gottéron4000160
Martin NessFribourg-Gottéron6000-140
Michael NgoyFribourg-Gottéron6000340